歴代優勝校および選抜・選手権出場校

春季関東大会

年度 回数 東京代表 推薦 優勝校 準優勝校 開催地
平29 第 69回 早稲田実 日大三   浦和学院 東海大相模 水戸・ひたちなか
28 第 68回 関東一 二松學舍大附   前橋育英 横浜 前橋・高崎・桐生
27 第 67回 日大三 佼成学園   浦和学院 川越東 山梨
26 第 66 回 成立学園 関東一   山梨学院 向上 神奈川
25 第 65 回 帝京 日大三   浦和学院 前橋育英 宇都宮・栃木
24 第 64 回 帝京 東海大高輪台 関東一 高崎健康福祉大高崎 関東一 大宮・上尾
23 第 63 回 佼成学園 八王子 日大三 習志野 甲府工 市原臨海・袖ヶ浦
22 第 62 回 日大鶴ケ丘 修徳 日大三 浦和学院 習志野 水戸・ひたちなか
21 第 61 回 日大三 帝京   浦和学院 常総学院 群馬
20 第 60 回 帝京 日大三   木更津総合 横浜 山梨
19 第 59 回 東海大菅生 日大三 帝京(辞退) 千葉経済大付 甲府商 神奈川
18 第 58 回 日大三 日大鶴ヶ丘   日大三 東海大甲府 宇都宮・栃木
17 第 57 回 日大三 実践学園   作新学院 慶應義塾 大宮・浦和
16 第 56 回 関東一 早稲田実   横浜 春日部共栄 水戸・ひたちなか
15 第 55 回 国士舘 帝京   浦和学院 東海大甲府 千葉・習志野
14 第 54 回 帝京 早稲田実   帝京 東海大相模 群馬
13 第 53 回 日大三 帝京   花咲徳栄 東海大甲府 山梨
12 第 52 回 帝京 国士舘   帝京三 甲府工 神奈川
11 第 51 回 日大三 国士舘   花咲徳栄 市川 栃木
10 第 50 回 帝京 修徳   横浜 日大藤沢 大宮
9 第 49 回 八王子 早稲田実   横浜 桐蔭学園 水戸・ひたちなか
8 第 48 回 国学院久我山 東海大菅生   東海大菅生 横浜 千葉
7 第 47 回 創価 帝京   帝京 伊勢崎工 高崎・前橋
6 第 46 回 東海大菅生 拓大一   常総学院 帝京三 甲府
5 第 45 回 堀越 二松学舎大付 国士舘 大宮東 法政二 横浜
4 第 44 回 日大三 東海大菅生 帝京 横浜 東海大相模 宇都宮・栃木
3 第 43 回 修徳 桜美林 国士舘 春日部共栄 聖望学園 大宮・浦和
2 第 42 回 関東一 帝京   常総学院 関東一 水戸
1 第 41 回 帝京 日大三   横浜 東農大二 千葉・習志野
昭63 第 40 回 世田谷学園 修徳   大宮東 桐蔭学園 高崎・前橋
62 第 39 回 日大一 岩倉 関東一 宇都宮南 関東一 甲府
61 第 38 回 岩倉 都足立西   拓大紅陵 東海大甲府 横浜
60 第 37 回 関東一 早稲田実 帝京 帝京 横浜 宇都宮
59 第 36 回 日大一 日本学園 岩倉 東海大甲府 岩倉 大宮・浦和・朝霞
58 第 35 回 帝京 創価   前橋工 高崎 水戸
57 第 34 回 早稲田実 日大二 二松学舎大付 高崎商 上尾 桐生
56 第 33 回 日大三 早稲田実   印旛 取手二 千葉
55 第 32 回 日大三 二松学舎大付 帝京 横浜 東海大相模 甲府
54 第 31 回 早稲田実 桜美林   銚子商 上尾 横浜
53 第 30 回 帝京 都東大和   桐生 前橋 大宮
52 第 29 回 帝京 早稲田実   早稲田実 川口工 宇都宮
51 第 28 回 日大二 桜美林   桜美林 上尾 水戸・日立
50 第 27 回 帝京 修徳   銚子商 横浜商 千葉
49 第 26 回 早稲田実     鹿沼商工 早稲田実 前橋
48 第 25 回 日大一     作新学院 横浜 甲府
47 第 24 回 早稲田実 日大三   早稲田実 成東 横浜
46 第 23 回 日大一     桐蔭学園 深谷商 宇都宮
45 第 22 回 帝京商工     作新学院 銚子商 大宮
44 第 21 回 堀越     堀越 取手一 水戸
43 第 20 回 日大三 中大付   武相 小山 千葉
42 第 19 回 堀越     桐生 鎌倉学園 前橋
41 第 18 回 日大一     日大一 浅野 甲府
40 第 17 回 荏原     荏原 取手一 横浜
39 第 16 回 参加せず     大宮 桐生 大宮
38 第 15 回 佼成学園     宇都宮工 千葉商 千葉
37 第 14 回 日大三     鎌倉学園 千葉商 水戸
36 第 13 回 日大一     法政二 作新学院 宇都宮
35 第 12 回 早稲田実     長生 桐生 桐生
34 第 11 回 明治     明治 横浜商 甲府
33 第 10 回 日大一     銚子商 日大一 大宮
32 第 9 回 法政一     甲府工 銚子商 横浜
31 第 8 回 早稲田実     早稲田実 神奈川商工 千葉
30 第 7 回 明治     水戸商 宇都宮工 水戸
29 第 6 回 早稲田実     早稲田実 水戸農 前橋
28 第 5 回 明治     桐生 明治 甲府
27 第 4 回 明治     湘南 宇都宮工 宇都宮
26 第 3 回 明治     甲府一 水戸商 甲府
25 第 2 回 明治     桐生工 明治 千葉
24 第 1 回 都立二     本庄 宇都宮工 宇都宮